< Fielding | Wodonga Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 134   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Borrell, Mitchell H20180000
2 Scammell, Archer28120020
3 Ashton, William27121001
4 Johnson, Thomas W17100000
5 Albon, Seth2390000
6 Grady, Luke2780000
7 Dinneen, Mitchell1780000
8 Borrell, Craig A1570000
9 Clifford, Oliver1960001
10 Mackley, Lachlan1560000
11 Brown, Mason1660010
12 Williamson, Tim1150000
13 Grohmann, Michael1750011
14 Grohmann, Richard1550000
15 Rathore, Jimmy1940000
16 Greer, Ben1640011
17 Suidgeest, Cameron1640010
18 Roscouet, Cooper840000
19 Andrews, Brad1640000
20 Price, Murray1640000
21 McGhee, Leo1630000
22 Harvey, Cohan730001
23 Kuhn, Jacqueline1930001
24 Marshall, Cameron1430000
25 Taylor, Kaizen J1930000
26 Fuery, Christopher1930000
27 Weilandt, Tim1831010
28 Collins, Leigh1430000
29 Ryan, Liam1235000
30 Jackson, Robert1630000
31 Nirmalaraja, Arun1130000
32 Prenter, Mason2030000
33 Hood, Joshua1122010
34 Correa, Vilfred720000
35 Clifford, Mackenzie820011
36 Williamson, Charlie1520011
37 Stewart, Billy1721020
38 Ferguson, John1320000
39 Taylor, Trent J1120000
40 McEwan, Ryan1121000
41 Grohmann, James2121010
42 Brennan, James1621010
43 Prenter, Ben1120000
44 Banks, Oliver1820010
45 Morrow, Kayne520010
46 Burrell, Oliver1920001
47 Crothers, Rylan820000
48 McDonald, Greg610000
49 Brennan, Charles910001
50 Hayes, Kenny610000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 134   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.